SpeedZone Raceway 609-702-0146

Get SZ Racing Results delivered directly to your browser

Watch slot car racing live on USTREAM TV

Watch Live timing on the The Devil

Watch Live Timing on the Engleman

Connect with us on Facebook

Slot Car Racing Results

G-10 11/14/2016
 Leslie Folks  191
 Adam Chaya  189.20
 Darnell Wiggins  185.03
 Dan Paratta  184.21
 Marl Lawshe  184.13
Tom Varinez  184.11
 Don Perry  183.04
 Mib B  179
Posted on Tue Nov 2016 by SpeedZone
Hard Bodys On the Devil 11/8/2016
 Tom Spellcheck  174.23
 Mike Haskins  169.04
 Rodger Airey  166.06
 Darnell Wiggins  159.13
 Alex Malloy  158
 Bryce Neville  136.10
Posted on Wed Nov 2016 by SpeedZone
Fall Brawl Warm up #2 Can Am
 Tom Adams  269.16
 Matt Bruce  268.16
 Tom Hansen  268.06
 Randy Kohr  266
 Howie Ursaner  263.16
 Barry Rosenberger  248.14
 Mark Lawshe  248.13
 Carmen Veneziale  246.16
 Steve Levinsky  243
 Bill Sutton  241.23
 Tom Varinez  239
 Bill Gerhart  102
Posted on Mon Oct 2016 by SpeedZone
Fall Brawl VII Warm up 2 Coupe
 Matt Bruce  264.10
 Howie Ursaner  262.07
 Randy Kohr  260.23
 Bill Gerhart  257.12
 Tom Adams  255.08
 Tom Hansen  251.24
 Barry Rosenberger  251.07
 Mark Lawshe  250.20
 Carmen Veneziale  239.21
 Steve Levinsky  237.12
 Bill Sutton  236.22
 Don Perry  236.13
Posted on Mon Oct 2016 by SpeedZone
hardbodys 10/25/2016
 Tom Spellcheck  155.26
 Doug Murphy  151,29
 Rodger Airey  150.16
 Mike Haskins  148.17
 Leslie Folks  148.07
 Bill Sutton  147.03
 Alex Molloy  134.28
 Frank Staff  117.29
Posted on Wed Oct 2016 by SpeedZone
G-10 10/24/2016
 Dave Parrotta  190.05
 Don Perry  186.25
 Mark Lawshe  183.02
 Slice  183.02
 Dan Parrotta  177.16
 Rich Hagen  160.19
 Tom Varinez  125
 Bill Sutton  123
Posted on Tue Oct 2016 by SpeedZone

<< Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 Next >>

Content Management Powered by CuteNews